(85% handicap allowance)
Team | Result | |
1st | John Barker (4), Brian Fischer (11), Martin Andrews (11) & Alan Baddams (18) | 88 |
2nd | Ian Stuart Simm (11), Mark Cleary (16), Stephen Phillips (11) & Jeff Newton (14) | 85 |
3rd | Keith Webb (9), Andrew Barrow (8), James Lyon (7) & Matt Clarke (8) | 85 |
4th | Andrew Ashton (11), Alan Scott (6), Neil Chisnall (13) & Gary Chisnall (16) | 84 |
5th | Rodger Hill (19), Nick Moore (13), David McMillan (17) & Adam Anderton (5) | 82 |
6th | Andrew Hague (14), Antony Hession (9), Mathew Rollitt (9) & John Hamilton (9) | 81 |
7th | David heathcote (14), Phil Lamourey (12), Joel Dugdale (11) & Ian Dugdale (25) | 80 |
8th | Guy Bretherton (3), Gareth Aspey (6), Andrew Riley (2) & John Halstead (4) | 80 |
9th | Alan Crunden (17), David Jackson (14), Peter Clayton (19) & Malcolm Whitaker (20) | 80 |
10th | simon rome (3), richard benson (14), greg matthews (8) & darren blackett (10) | 79 |
11th | ALAN PURVES (4), Phil cox (15), Ian lockwood (7) & Richard Webb (11) | 79 |
12th | Edward Austin (11), Robert Mills (17), Dave McCain (11) & Ridley Reid (5) | 78 |
13th | Aaron Bothamley (16), Gary Cannon (9), Simon Hackney (4) & Russ Hayes (3) | 77 |
14th | Chris Bainbridge (3), Mick Coupe (12), Barry Shaw Allen (8) & Adam Griffin (1) | 77 |
15th | Michael Painter (10), Malcolm Goldsworthy (12), Andrew J Kay (9) & Malcolm Hodgkinson (9) | 76 |
16th | Neil Yates (15), Philip Smith (12), Paul Mansell (13) & Bob Wild (14) | 74 |
17th | Mark Stephenson (11), Gary blinco (14), Tony sutton (10) & David coombe (12) | 74 |
18th | Mark Berry (9), Neil Steen (3), Andy Hunter (9) & Steve Simmons (8) | 74 |
19th | Howard Weale (14), Keith McAllister (3), Gerard McAllister (14) & Richard Wilson (16) | 73 |
20th | Jonathan Hudson (9), Michael Hill (8), Gary Brooks (9) & Robert Hughes (15) | 73 |
21st | Nicholas Murray (6), Steve Thomas (12), Lee Bradley (9) & John Harling (17) | 72 |
22nd | David Barton (9), Wilf Hannon (13), Mal Fawcett (11) & Stuart Graym (18) | 71 |
23rd | John Andrews (7), Ashley birchall (13), Toby powell (12) & Nick Roberts (14) | 69 |
24th | Andy Cocker (7), Paul Stevenson (12), Pete Egan (9) & Adam Barraclough (9) | 67 |
25th | Paul Dial (14), Robert Houseley (12), Chris Barnaby (6) & Msrk Williams (5) | 66 |
26th | chris Large (10), Jon Strickland (4), David Large (18) & Stephen Murphy (20) | 63 |
27th | Damien Hanlon (16), Darren Bidwell (13), Lee o'connell (16) & James Uren (9) | 61 |
28th | Mike Murray (18) & John Kennerley (12) | 35 |
29th | Ben Anglesea (15), Gaz leyland (10), Spencer Anglesea (10) & Steve Peet (9) | DQ Card not submitted |
30th | Michael dobson (20), Danny Jebb (8), Mark Hope (20) & Guy Hamer (18) | DQ Card not submitted |
31st | Mark Willmore (7), Andrew Eames (12), Peter Gayne (20) & Robert Aston (17) | DQ Card not submitted |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour